Request CR-4119

Graffiti on the traffic signal pole at the crosswalk on the south side of Trask Avenue by the junior high school

Address: 12823 Trask Ave
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 14, 2018 10:47 AM

 

Correspondence

Request received.
June 14, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #441534 (Closed)

E5f6311d 6e7d 4fc3 900c 1a363d1b0f91