Request CR-4116

There has been a large 30 gal bag of what looks like trash on the sidewalk all week.

Address: 12181 Euclid St
Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: June 13, 2018 09:32 AM

 

Correspondence

Request received.
June 13, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #441484 (Closed)