Request CR-17834
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: October 14, 2021 06:53 PM
Address: DOWNIE PL / FAIRVIEW ST
Submitted: October 14, 2021 06:53 PM
Address: DOWNIE PL / FAIRVIEW ST
Correspondence
Workorder #511045 closed.
October 18, 2021
Workorder #511045 created.
October 15, 2021
Request received.
October 15, 2021
Closed