Request CR-17828
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: October 14, 2021 10:42 AM
Address: MAGNOLIA ST / ORANGEWOOD AVE
Submitted: October 14, 2021 10:42 AM
Address: MAGNOLIA ST / ORANGEWOOD AVE
Correspondence
Workorder #510996 closed.
October 18, 2021
Workorder #510996 created.
October 14, 2021
Request received.
October 14, 2021
Closed