Request CR-17799
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: October 12, 2021 02:57 PM
Address: 12681 MORNINGSIDE AVE
Submitted: October 12, 2021 02:57 PM
Address: 12681 MORNINGSIDE AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #187297 closed.
October 27, 2021
Message from anonymous user
October 20, 2021
Code Enforcement #187297 created.
October 13, 2021
Request received.
October 13, 2021
Message from anonymous user
Over filled a lot of flies and maggots
View attached photo
October 12, 2021
Maggots
View attached photo