Request CR-17795
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: October 12, 2021 08:52 AM
Address: 9421 MELBA DR
Submitted: October 12, 2021 08:52 AM
Address: 9421 MELBA DR
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #187279 closed.
October 13, 2021
Code Enforcement #187279 created.
October 12, 2021
Request received.
October 12, 2021