Request CR-17792
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: October 11, 2021 03:41 PM
Address: 13212 GALWAY ST
Submitted: October 11, 2021 03:41 PM
Address: 13212 GALWAY ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #187266 closed.
November 02, 2021
Code Enforcement #187266 created.
October 11, 2021
Request received.
October 11, 2021