Request CR-17791
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: October 11, 2021 03:29 PM
Address: 12872 TWINTREE LN
Submitted: October 11, 2021 03:29 PM
Address: 12872 TWINTREE LN
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #187268 closed.
March 29, 2022
Code Enforcement #187268 created.
October 11, 2021
Request received.
October 11, 2021