Request CR-17765
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: October 09, 2021 04:44 PM
Address: 12912 7TH ST
Submitted: October 09, 2021 04:44 PM
Address: 12912 7TH ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #187282 created.
October 12, 2021
Request received.
October 12, 2021
In progress