Request CR-17745
Category:
Non-permitted construction and alterations
Submitted: October 08, 2021 08:47 AM
Address: 9701 OMA PL
Submitted: October 08, 2021 08:47 AM
Address: 9701 OMA PL
Correspondence
Request has been completed.
Hello,
This request is being closed and the information from this complaint is being added to the current open case on this property.
Thank You,
Garden Grove Code Enforcement
October 11, 2021
Request received.
October 11, 2021
Closed