Request CR-17743
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: October 07, 2021 10:34 PM
Address: 12231 FIREBRAND ST
Submitted: October 07, 2021 10:34 PM
Address: 12231 FIREBRAND ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #187269 closed.
November 18, 2021
Code Enforcement #187269 closed.
October 15, 2021
Code Enforcement #187269 closed.
October 14, 2021
Code Enforcement #187269 created.
October 11, 2021
Request received.
October 11, 2021
Message from staff
October 11, 2021
Hello Angela,
In regards to vandalism, please contact the non-emergency phone number for the Garden Grove Police Department at 714-741-5704. In regards to the cones a case will be opened.
Thank You,
Garden Grove Code Enforcement