Request CR-17739
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: October 07, 2021 08:57 PM
Address: 10691 DOROTHY AVE
Submitted: October 07, 2021 08:57 PM
Address: 10691 DOROTHY AVE
Correspondence
Request has been completed.
Hello,
This request is being closed and the information from this complaint is being added to the current open case on this property.
Thank You,
Garden Grove Code Enforcement
October 11, 2021
Request received.
October 11, 2021
Message from anonymous user
October 08, 2021
Message from anonymous user
See Pic
View attached photo
October 08, 2021
Closed
See Pic
View attached photo