Request CR-17737
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: October 07, 2021 08:48 PM
Address: 10691 DOROTHY AVE
Submitted: October 07, 2021 08:48 PM
Address: 10691 DOROTHY AVE
Correspondence
Message from anonymous user
October 18, 2021
Code Enforcement #187242 created.
October 11, 2021
Request received.
October 11, 2021
Message from anonymous user
See Pic
View attached photo
October 08, 2021
Message from anonymous user
See Pic
View attached photo
October 08, 2021
Message from anonymous user
See Pic
View attached photo
October 08, 2021
In progress
These issues are resolved. All junk has been removed. Altered room has been removed.