Request CR-16573
Category:
Inoperative Vehicle on Property
Submitted: August 01, 2021 06:53 PM
Address: 11022 FLYNN LN
Submitted: August 01, 2021 06:53 PM
Address: 11022 FLYNN LN
Correspondence
Request has been completed.
Your report has been forwarded to the Garden Grove Police Dept.
August 02, 2021
Request received.
August 02, 2021
Closed