Request CR-16565
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: July 31, 2021 09:38 PM
Address: 13331 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Submitted: July 31, 2021 09:38 PM
Address: 13331 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Correspondence
Workorder #506212 closed.
August 05, 2021
Workorder #506212 created.
August 02, 2021
Request received.
August 02, 2021
Closed