Request CR-16534
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: July 29, 2021 05:27 PM
Address: 12692 GLEN ST
Submitted: July 29, 2021 05:27 PM
Address: 12692 GLEN ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #186467 closed.
November 03, 2021
Request has been completed.
Code enforcement CASE# 186467 is now open.
August 02, 2021
Code Enforcement #186467 created.
August 02, 2021
Request received.
August 02, 2021