Request CR-16532
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: July 29, 2021 02:15 PM
Address: 12721 WILDGOOSE ST
Submitted: July 29, 2021 02:15 PM
Address: 12721 WILDGOOSE ST
Correspondence
Request has been completed.
Code enforcement CASE# 186468 is now open.
August 02, 2021
Code Enforcement #186468 created.
August 02, 2021
Request received.
August 02, 2021