Request CR-16524
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: July 28, 2021 08:52 PM
Address: EUCLID ST / KATELLA AVE
Submitted: July 28, 2021 08:52 PM
Address: EUCLID ST / KATELLA AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #186654 closed.
August 19, 2021
Code Enforcement #186654 created.
August 19, 2021
Request received.
July 29, 2021