Request CR-16523
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: July 28, 2021 08:04 PM
Address: 11112 GILBERT ST
Submitted: July 28, 2021 08:04 PM
Address: 11112 GILBERT ST
Correspondence
Request has been completed.
Your report has been forwarded to the Garden Grove Police Dept.
August 02, 2021
Request received.
August 02, 2021
Closed