Request CR-16521
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: July 28, 2021 05:45 PM
Address: 12322 ELMWOOD ST
Submitted: July 28, 2021 05:45 PM
Address: 12322 ELMWOOD ST
Correspondence
Request has been completed.
A Code Enforcement case is now open.
August 02, 2021
Request received.
August 02, 2021
Closed