Request CR-16502
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: July 28, 2021 10:53 AM
Address: 11661 DARYL LN
Submitted: July 28, 2021 10:53 AM
Address: 11661 DARYL LN
Correspondence
Request has been completed.
A Code Enforcement case is now open.
August 02, 2021
Request received.
August 02, 2021
Closed