Request CR-16500
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: July 28, 2021 09:06 AM
Address: 12151 HAGA ST
Submitted: July 28, 2021 09:06 AM
Address: 12151 HAGA ST
Correspondence
Request has been completed.
A code enforcement case is currently open.
August 02, 2021
Request received.
August 02, 2021
Closed