Request CR-16497
Category:
Other Public Works Issues
Submitted: July 28, 2021 08:41 AM
Address: 12072 EMERALD ST
Submitted: July 28, 2021 08:41 AM
Address: 12072 EMERALD ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Existing work order (#501884) in system and awaiting completion. Approximate timeline is 2 weeks.
July 28, 2021
Request received.
July 28, 2021
Closed