Request CR-16496
Category:
Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: July 28, 2021 07:03 AM
Address: 11792 GARY ST
Submitted: July 28, 2021 07:03 AM
Address: 11792 GARY ST
Correspondence
Workorder #505993 closed.
August 02, 2021
Message from anonymous user
July 31, 2021
Workorder #505993 created.
July 28, 2021
Request received.
July 28, 2021
Closed
Mattress was placed by homeowner at curb at 0700 Wednesday 07/28/2021
Please remind homeowner that heavy item pick up is available from Republic Services.
No need to leave personal trash for others to clean up. Have some respect for the neighborhood.