Request CR-16478
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: July 27, 2021 06:07 PM
Address: 12139 TRASK AVE
Submitted: July 27, 2021 06:07 PM
Address: 12139 TRASK AVE
Correspondence
Workorder #505989 closed.
August 02, 2021
Workorder #505989 created.
July 28, 2021
Request received.
July 28, 2021
Closed