Request CR-16473
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: July 27, 2021 04:16 PM
Address: 10722 LAMPSON AVE
Submitted: July 27, 2021 04:16 PM
Address: 10722 LAMPSON AVE
Correspondence
Request has been completed.
A code enforcement case is now open.
August 02, 2021
Code Enforcement #186480 created.
August 02, 2021
Request received.
August 02, 2021