Request CR-16472
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: July 27, 2021 04:13 PM
Address: 12312 PINE ST
Submitted: July 27, 2021 04:13 PM
Address: 12312 PINE ST
Correspondence
Request has been completed.
A code enforcement case is now open.
August 02, 2021
Code Enforcement #186481 created.
August 02, 2021
Request received.
August 02, 2021