Request CR-16457
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: July 27, 2021 12:18 PM
Address: 12752 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Submitted: July 27, 2021 12:18 PM
Address: 12752 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #186474 closed.
November 03, 2021
Request has been completed.
A code enforcement case is now open.
August 02, 2021
Code Enforcement #186474 created.
August 02, 2021
Request received.
August 02, 2021