Request CR-15173
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: May 13, 2021 12:21 PM
Address: 11402 TRUE WAY
Submitted: May 13, 2021 12:21 PM
Address: 11402 TRUE WAY
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #185835 closed.
May 17, 2021
Code Enforcement #185835 created.
May 13, 2021
Request received.
May 13, 2021