Request CR-15166
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: May 12, 2021 03:07 PM
Address: FLOWER ST / LARSON AVE
Submitted: May 12, 2021 03:07 PM
Address: FLOWER ST / LARSON AVE
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Forwarded to parking enforcement at PD.
May 13, 2021
Request received.
May 13, 2021
Closed