Request CR-15160
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: May 12, 2021 12:15 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Submitted: May 12, 2021 12:15 PM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Correspondence
Workorder #500862 closed.
May 17, 2021
Workorder #500862 created.
May 12, 2021
Request received.
May 12, 2021
Closed