Request CR-15147
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: May 11, 2021 08:37 PM
Address: 10532 TRASK AVE
Submitted: May 11, 2021 08:37 PM
Address: 10532 TRASK AVE
Correspondence
Request has been completed.
Hello,
Thank you for your report. Although this Citizen Request will say closed, I want to assure you that there is currently an open case on this address and I have added your report about this to that case.
Thank You,
Garden Grove Code Enforcement
May 12, 2021
Request received.
May 12, 2021
Closed