Request CR-15121
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: May 10, 2021 07:32 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / KNOTT ST
Submitted: May 10, 2021 07:32 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / KNOTT ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
GGPD
May 10, 2021
Request received.
May 10, 2021
Closed