Request CR-15118
Category:
Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: May 10, 2021 07:27 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / KNOTT ST
Submitted: May 10, 2021 07:27 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / KNOTT ST
Correspondence
Workorder #500683 closed.
May 11, 2021
Workorder #500683 created.
May 10, 2021
Request received.
May 10, 2021
Closed