Request CR-15116
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: May 09, 2021 09:30 PM
Address: 10521 Stanford Ave
Submitted: May 09, 2021 09:30 PM
Address: 10521 Stanford Ave
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
This request has been forwarded to Animal Control. They can be reached at 714-741-5565 or animalcare@ggcity.org
May 10, 2021
Request received.
May 10, 2021
Closed