Request CR-15097
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: May 07, 2021 05:20 PM
Address: BROOKHURST ST / ROYAL PALM BLVD
Submitted: May 07, 2021 05:20 PM
Address: BROOKHURST ST / ROYAL PALM BLVD
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #185811 closed.
January 18, 2022
Code Enforcement #185811 created.
May 10, 2021
Request received.
May 10, 2021
Message from anonymous user
May 10, 2021
Message from staff
Please provide address.
May 10, 2021
11581 Brookhurst.
It’s the northwest corner of the intersection.
Thanks.