Request CR-15090
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: May 07, 2021 11:55 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Submitted: May 07, 2021 11:55 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Correspondence
Workorder #500645 closed.
May 11, 2021
Workorder #500645 created.
May 10, 2021
Request received.
May 10, 2021
Closed