Request CR-15089
Category:
Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: May 07, 2021 11:42 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Submitted: May 07, 2021 11:42 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Correspondence
Workorder #500646 closed.
May 18, 2021
Workorder #500646 created.
May 10, 2021
Request received.
May 10, 2021
Closed