Request CR-15079
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: May 06, 2021 05:41 PM
Address: DALLAS DR / DEWEY DR
Submitted: May 06, 2021 05:41 PM
Address: DALLAS DR / DEWEY DR
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Sent to GGPD Traffic.
May 10, 2021
Request received.
May 10, 2021
Message from anonymous user
May 07, 2021
Closed
Also people have been living in the motorhome.