Request CR-13944
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: February 24, 2021 11:26 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Submitted: February 24, 2021 11:26 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Correspondence
Workorder #495454 closed.
February 27, 2021
Workorder #495454 created.
February 24, 2021
Request received.
February 24, 2021
Closed