Request CR-13900
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: February 19, 2021 11:54 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Submitted: February 19, 2021 11:54 AM
Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Correspondence
Workorder #495133 closed.
February 22, 2021
Workorder #495133 created.
February 19, 2021
Request received.
February 19, 2021
Closed