Request CR-13884
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: February 18, 2021 10:19 AM
Address: BIRCHWOOD ST / CROSBY AVE
Submitted: February 18, 2021 10:19 AM
Address: BIRCHWOOD ST / CROSBY AVE
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
GGPD Traffic.
February 19, 2021
Request received.
February 19, 2021
Closed