Request CR-13866
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: February 17, 2021 11:15 AM
Address: 12602 MAGNOLIA ST
Submitted: February 17, 2021 11:15 AM
Address: 12602 MAGNOLIA ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #185204 closed.
March 15, 2021
Code Enforcement #185204 created.
February 17, 2021
Request received.
February 17, 2021