Request CR-13860
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: February 16, 2021 11:22 PM
Address: 11201 EUCLID ST
Submitted: February 16, 2021 11:22 PM
Address: 11201 EUCLID ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Forwarded to GGPD
February 17, 2021
Request received.
February 17, 2021
Closed