Request CR-13854
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: February 16, 2021 04:48 PM
Address: 13521 FAIRVIEW ST
Submitted: February 16, 2021 04:48 PM
Address: 13521 FAIRVIEW ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #185210 closed.
March 10, 2021
Code Enforcement #185210 created.
February 17, 2021
Request received.
February 17, 2021