Request CR-13844
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: February 16, 2021 10:35 AM
Address: 10251 WOODBURY RD
Submitted: February 16, 2021 10:35 AM
Address: 10251 WOODBURY RD
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Please contact GGPD to file a Police Report. Thank you.
February 17, 2021
Request received.
February 17, 2021
Message from staff
February 17, 2021
Closed
Hello,
Please contact Garden Grove Police Department at 714-741-5074.
Thanks,
Garden Grove Code Enforcement