Request CR-13148
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: December 03, 2020 08:30 AM
Address: 10321 STYLE DR
Submitted: December 03, 2020 08:30 AM
Address: 10321 STYLE DR
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #184597 closed.
December 30, 2020
Code Enforcement #184597 created.
December 03, 2020
Request received.
December 03, 2020