Request CR-13144
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: December 02, 2020 08:32 PM
Address: ASHWOOD ST / TRASK AVE
Submitted: December 02, 2020 08:32 PM
Address: ASHWOOD ST / TRASK AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #184599 closed.
January 04, 2021
Code Enforcement #184599 created.
December 03, 2020
Request received.
December 03, 2020