Request CR-13133
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: December 01, 2020 10:26 AM
Address: NEWLAND ST / PAPAYA LN
Submitted: December 01, 2020 10:26 AM
Address: NEWLAND ST / PAPAYA LN
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #184772 closed.
January 14, 2021
Code Enforcement #184772 created.
January 06, 2021
Message from anonymous user
December 01, 2020
Message from staff
Can you please provide a specific address so we can assign an officer?
December 01, 2020
Request received.
December 01, 2020
8606 Garden Grove Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92844