Request CR-13128
Category:
Other Code Enforcement Complaint
Submitted: November 30, 2020 10:43 PM
Address: 12631 JOSEPHINE ST
Submitted: November 30, 2020 10:43 PM
Address: 12631 JOSEPHINE ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #184595 closed.
December 02, 2020
Code Enforcement #184595 created.
December 02, 2020
Request received.
December 02, 2020